|
Tulokset |
T11-29 (3) |
1. | HYÖPPINEN Mila | Kita-kan |
2. | URPILAINEN Raakel | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | PIKKARAINEN Milja | Kajaanin Judokerho |
T11-25 (3) |
1. | SALLA Elmiira | Vihannin Judo |
2. | PADATSU Asta | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | SOINI Inna | Vihannin Judo |
T11-36 (3) |
1. | TOFFERI Minea | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
2. | MÄNTYKENTTÄ Menna | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
3. | RASMUS Aamu | Oulun Judokerho |
P11-24 (5) |
1. | TENHOVUORI Miroel | Vihannin Judo |
2. | PADATSU Otso | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | GURKALOV Artemij | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
4. | HANNILA Juho | Oulun Judokerho |
5. | TEPSA Daniel | Kita-kan |
P11-52 (3) |
1. | JÄÄRNI Aaron | Kita-kan |
2. | PETRIAKOV Kirill | Raahen Judo |
3. | PIRINEN Leevi | Vihannin Judo |
P11-30 (3) |
1. | TÖRMÄLÄ Veeti | Raahen Judo |
2. | HEIKKINEN Vili | Vihannin Judo |
3. | SHARMA Arjan | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
P11-34 (2) |
1. | BONDAREV Danil | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | PIETIKÄINEN Olavi | Oulun Judokerho |
P11-38 (2) |
1. | PIKKARAINEN Arttu | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | KAUPPILA Eemil | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
P11-42 (2) |
1. | YRJÄMÄ Matias | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
2. | VIRTANEN Ivalo | Oulun Judokerho |
T13-29 (3) |
1. | LINDHOLM Daniela | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
2. | LEHTELÄ Helmi | Raahen Judo |
3. | PIRTTIKANGAS Riia | Kita-kan |
T13-36 (2) |
1. | TENHOVUORI Mirelda | Vihannin Judo |
2. | TOFFERI Fiona | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
T13-40 (2) |
1. | IKÄHEIMONEN Milla | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
2. | FROLOVA Lumi | Kajaanin Judokerho |
P13-44 (7) |
1. | ANTTILA Erik | Oulun Judokerho |
2. | PAAKINAHO Elmeri | Vihannin Judo |
3. | NIVA Tuomo | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | ILLIKAINEN Iivari | Oulun Judokerho |
P13-27 (4) |
1. | HÄYRYNEN Aadam | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
2. | ANTTILA Hugo | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | VEKI Jesper | Oulun Judokerho |
4. | VAARALA Viljo | Oulun Judokerho |
P13-34 (6) |
1. | SAARINEN Aarni | Oulun Judokerho |
2. | SARKKINEN Akseli | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | LAHTINEN Atte | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | LEHTELÄ Leevi | Raahen Judo |
P13-55 (3) |
1. | LALLI Juuso | Kita-kan |
2. | NARVA Myrsky | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | JOKITULPPO Voitto | Vihannin Judo |
T15-53 (2) |
1. | LILJEROOS Riina | Raahen Judo |
2. | TURDIEVA Jasmina | Raahen Judo |
T15-40 (2) |
1. | TÖRMÄLÄ Venla | Raahen Judo |
2. | JUMISKO Linda | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
T15-44 (2) |
1. | PIRTTIKANGAS Ronja | Kita-kan |
2. | KASTELLI Emilia | Raahen Judo |
P15+73 (2) |
1. | PAANANEN Roope | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
2. | KEHUS Elias | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
P15-54 (3) |
1. | AHOLAINEN Niilo | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
2. | MANNINEN Lenni | Kajaanin Judokerho |
3. | HERLEVI Daniel | Kita-kan |
P15-57 (3) |
1. | VILEN Jonne | Kita-kan |
2. | RAATTAMA Oskari | Kokkai-Kan, Tornio |
3. | WÄRME Veeti | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
P15-42 (6) |
1. | PIETILÄ Niilo | Kita-kan |
2. | LUUKINEN Noel | Kita-kan |
3. | KORHONEN Leevi | Oulun Judokerho |
3. | PELLI Lauri | Oulun Judokerho |
P15-46 (5) |
1. | TEPSA Jami | Kita-kan |
2. | HEIKKONEN Leo | Hauve-Kan |
3. | PAAKKOLANVAARA Paulus | Kita-kan |
4. | TOPPINEN Nuotti | Kita-kan |
5. | LUMIAHO Lasse | Vihannin Judo |
|