|
Tulokset |
T11-28 (3) |
1. | SALLA Elmiira | Vihannin Judo |
2. | HYVÖNEN Iina | Koyama |
3. | PETÄJÄSUVANTO Sanni | OJK |
T11-32 (8) |
1. | URPILAINEN Raakel | OJK |
2. | HYÖPPINEN Mila | Kita-kan |
3. | PIRTTISALO Olga | OJK |
3. | MERILÄINEN Lotta | Kajaanin Judokerho |
5. | AIKIO Katri | OJK |
5. | MERILÄINEN Anni | Kajaanin Judokerho |
7. | ILLIKAINEN Siiri | OJK |
7. | TIKKANEN Aada | OJK |
P11-25 (4) |
1. | TENHOVUORI Miroel | Vihannin Judo |
2. | TAURIAINEN Herkko | OJK |
3. | PIRTTISALO Toivo | OJK |
4. | JUNTUNEN Aarni | OJK |
P11-36 (4) |
1. | ALATALO Elias | Koyama |
2. | HAGBERG Erno | OJK |
3. | TASKILA Eetu | Vihannin Judo |
4. | SHARMA Arjan | Kokkai-Kan |
P11-47 (3) |
1. | KULJU Jalmari | Kita-kan |
2. | LUUKKONEN Touko | Koyama |
3. | KUORILEHTO Aape | Vihannin Judo |
P11-27 (5) |
1. | PADATSU Otso | OJK |
2. | KÄRKI Otso | Kokkai-Kan |
3. | GURKALOV Artemij | Kokkai-Kan |
4. | SUHONEN Oiva | OJK |
5. | KOJO Valto | OJK |
P11-30 (6) |
1. | HEIKKINEN Vili | Vihannin Judo |
2. | ANTTILA Hugo | OJK |
3. | VEKI Jesper | OJK |
3. | TOFFERI Eeli | Kokkai-Kan |
P11-42 (6) |
1. | LATOMAA Joonatan | Kita-kan |
2. | VIERIMAA Petrus | Vihannin Judo |
3. | HÄYRYNEN Eeben | Koyama |
3. | PIETIKÄINEN Olavi | OJK |
T13-38 (3) |
1. | LINDHOLM Daniela | Kokkai-Kan |
2. | TENHOVUORI Mirelda | Vihannin Judo |
3. | TOFFERI Minea | Kokkai-Kan |
T13-32 (3) |
1. | JOENSUU Iisa | Koyama |
2. | AIKIO Sofia | OJK |
3. | HEIKKILÄ Roosa | Kita-kan |
P13-28 (3) |
1. | HÄYRYNEN Aadam | Koyama |
2. | KELLOLA Roni | Raahen Judo |
3. | AROLA Matti | OJK |
P13-47 (3) |
1. | ANTTILA Erik | OJK |
2. | ILLIKAINEN Iivari | OJK |
3. | LAUKKANEN Jyry | OJK |
P13-53 (3) |
1. | PETRIAKOV Kirill | Raahen Judo |
2. | JÄÄRNI Aaron | Kita-kan |
3. | KOSKINIEMI Algot | Koyama |
P13-34 (6) |
1. | VÄÄNÄNEN Jasper | Kita-kan |
2. | TÖRMÄLÄ Veeti | Raahen Judo |
3. | TUOMI Dani | Koyama |
3. | KORHONEN Onni | OJK |
P13-38 (5) |
1. | SAARINEN Aarni | OJK |
2. | LUMME Väinö | OJK |
3. | PEURA Ilari | Hauve-Kan |
4. | URPELAINEN Lukas | OJK |
5. | HELISTEN Johannes | Koyama |
P13-66 (4) |
1. | SYRJÄNEN Eemi | Kita-kan |
2. | KARTIMO Väinö | Koyama |
3. | NARVA Myrsky | OJK |
4. | PIRINEN Leevi | Vihannin Judo |
T15+60 (4) |
1. | HEIKKILÄ Riina | Kita-kan |
2. | RAUTIAINEN Sohvi | Kajaanin Judokerho |
3. | VIKEVÄKORVA Tiia | Koyama |
4. | VEDENOJA Aila-Elina | Raahen Judo |
T15-50 (3) |
1. | FROLOVA Lumi | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | PALLARI Peppi | Koyama |
3. | VIKMAN Helmi | Koyama |
T15-32 (3) |
1. | EROLA Saana | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | PITKÄNEN Aada | Kajaanin Judokerho |
3. | AULA Nella | Kokkai-Kan |
P15-39 (3) |
1. | LAHTINEN Atte | OJK |
2. | MANNINEN Ben | Raahen Judo |
3. | KILPELÄINEN Matias | OJK |
P15-43 (3) |
1. | TÖRMÄLÄ Venla | Raahen Judo |
2. | JUNTTILA Vincent | Kokkai-Kan |
3. | PALLARI Leevi | Koyama |
P15-53 (3) |
1. | LUUKINEN Noel | Kita-kan |
2. | VIRTANEN Jere | Koyama |
3. | PAAKKOLANVAARA Paulus | Kita-kan |
P15-60 (3) |
1. | PITKÄNEN Tuukka | Koyama |
2. | VIKMAN Hugo | Koyama |
3. | NORDSTRÖM Erik | OJK |
|