|
Tulokset |
T11-28 (3) |
1. | MUSTAKANGAS Hilla | OJK |
2. | HYVÖNEN Iina | Koyama |
3. | PETÄJÄSUVANTO Sanni | OJK |
T11-32 (5) |
1. | MERILÄINEN Anni | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | HYÖPPINEN Mila | Kita-Kan |
3. | MERILÄINEN Lotta | Kajaanin Judokerho |
4. | PIRTTISALO Olga | OJK |
5. | ILLIKAINEN Siiri | OJK |
P11-32 (5) |
1. | HEIKKINEN Vili | Vihannin Judo |
2. | VEKI Jesper | OJK |
3. | ANTTILA Hugo | OJK |
4. | KRISHNAMOORTHY THIYAGARAJAN Nandhan | OJK |
5. | RAUNIO Miska | OJK |
P11-37 (5) |
1. | BONDAREV Danil | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | ALATALO Elias | Koyama |
3. | TASKILA Eetu | Vihannin Judo |
4. | HÄYRYNEN Eeben | Koyama |
5. | PIETIKÄINEN Olavi | OJK |
P11-51 (2) |
1. | KOSKINIEMI Algot | Koyama |
2. | KUORILEHTO Aape | Vihannin Judo |
P11-27 (7) |
1. | PADATSU Otso | OJK |
2. | TENHOVUORI Miroel | Vihannin Judo |
3. | KOIVULA Eino | Koyama |
3. | VIROLAINEN Niilo | OJK |
P11-46 (3) |
1. | VIERIMAA Petrus | Vihannin Judo |
2. | LUUKKONEN Touko | Koyama |
3. | KADER Ezel | Koyama |
T13-42 (2) |
1. | TENHOVUORI Mirelda | Vihannin Judo |
2. | ISOPAHKALA Hilla | OJK |
T13-36 (3) |
1. | LINDHOLM Daniela | Kokkai-Kan |
2. | URPILAINEN Raakel | OJK |
3. | PIKKARAINEN Milja | Kajaanin Judokerho |
P13-39 (6) |
1. | SAARINEN Aarni | OJK |
2. | LUMME Väinö | OJK |
3. | TAURIAINEN Arttu | OJK |
3. | PEURA Ilari | Hauve-Kan |
P13-67 (2) |
1. | SYRJÄNEN Eemi | Kita-Kan |
2. | KARTIMO Väinö | Koyama |
P13-30 (3) |
1. | HÄYRYNEN Aadam | Koyama |
2. | MUIKKU Viljami | Vihannin Judo |
3. | AROLA Matti | OJK |
P13-34 (4) |
1. | TÖRMÄLÄ Veeti | Raahen Judo |
2. | VÄÄNÄNEN Jasper | Kita-Kan |
3. | KORHONEN Onni | OJK |
4. | TUOMI Dani | Koyama |
P13-46 (6) |
1. | MUSTAFI Erdi | Kita-Kan |
2. | VIRTANEN Ivalo | OJK |
3. | ILLIKAINEN Iivari | OJK |
3. | KAUTTIO Valtteri | Vihannin Judo |
P13-50 (3) |
1. | DZHUIAN Georgii | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | LAUKKANEN Jyry | OJK |
3. | KANNIAINEN Eeli | OJK |
P13-60 (3) |
1. | PANKOV Mihail | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | JÄÄRNI Aaron | Kita-Kan |
3. | PIRINEN Leevi | Vihannin Judo |
T15+60 (2) |
1. | VIKEVÄKORVA Tiia | Koyama |
2. | HEIKKILÄ Riina | Kita-Kan |
T15-46 (3) |
1. | TÖRMÄLÄ Venla | Raahen Judo |
2. | IKÄHEIMONEN Milla | Kokkai-Kan |
3. | VIKMAN Helmi | Koyama |
T15-53 (3) |
1. | KUKKOHOVI Milla | OJK |
2. | PALLARI Peppi | Koyama |
3. | TURDIEVA Jasmina | Raahen Judo |
T15-32 (3) |
1. | PITKÄNEN Aada | Kajaanin Judokerho |
2. | AIKIO Sofia | OJK |
3. | HEIKKILÄ Roosa | Kita-Kan |
P15-40 (3) |
1. | KILPELÄINEN Matias | OJK |
2. | PALLARI Leevi | Koyama |
3. | JÄÄRNI Roope | Kita-Kan |
P15-50 (3) |
1. | LUUKINEN Noel | Kita-Kan |
2. | PAAKKOLANVAARA Paulus | Kita-Kan |
3. | ANTTILA Pyry | Koyama |
P15-55 (2) |
1. | VIRTANEN Jere | Koyama |
2. | KURTH Rasmus | OJK |
P15-60 (3) |
1. | PITKÄNEN Tuukka | Koyama |
2. | VIKMAN Hugo | Koyama |
3. | NORDSTRÖM Erik | OJK |
|